Tiu ĉi kromprogramo ne estis testita en la 3 lastaj gravaj eldonoj de WordPress. Eble ĝi ne plu estas prizorgata kaj ĝi eble havus kongruajn problemojn en novaj versioj de WordPress.

Dixa Chat

Priskribo

Easily Insert A Dixa Chat Widget

Insert a Dixa Chat widget ino every page on your website without the need to edit your theme files!

Features

  • Quick to set up
  • Simple to insert script

Notes

Insert a Dixa Chat widget into your website.

Instalo

  1. Install WP Dixa Chat by uploading the wp-dixa-chat directory to the /wp-content/plugins/ directory. (See instructions on how to install a WordPress plugin.)
  2. Activate Dixa Chat through the Plugins menu in WordPress.
  3. Insert the Dixa Chat code by going to the `Settings > Dixa Chat menu.

OD

Installation Instructions
  1. Install WP Dixa Chat by uploading the wp-dixa-chat directory to the /wp-content/plugins/ directory. (See instructions on how to install a WordPress plugin.)
  2. Activate Dixa Chat through the Plugins menu in WordPress.
  3. Insert the Dixa Chat code by going to the `Settings > Dixa Chat menu.

Pritaksoj

There are no reviews for this plugin.

Kontribuantoj k. programistoj

“Dixa Chat” estas liberkoda programo. La sekvaj homoj kontribuis al la kromprogramo.

Kontribuantoj

Traduki “Dixa Chat” en vian lingvon.

Ĉu interesita en programado?

Browse the code, check out the SVN repository, or subscribe to the development log by RSS.

Ŝanĝprotokolo

1.0

  • Initial version